Tabela do Campeonato Brasileiro de Futebol serie a 2021

TimesPontosJogosVitóriasEmpatesDerrotasGols marcadosGols sofridos
Flamengo45149052715
São Paulo18164661319
Palmeiras321610242717
Atlético Mineiro371612132511
Santos21165651717
Fluminense17154561217
Grêmio13153481017
Internacional21165652020
América Mineiro15000000
Athletico Paranaense23000000
Atlético Goianiense23000000
Cuiabá17000000
Juventude19000000
Chapecoense5000000
Sport15000000
Red Bull Bragantino28000000
Corinthians21000000
Fortaleza31000000
Ceará23000000
Bahia18000000